Nejbližší program

Divize
neděle 28.2.2021 @ SH Skalka Česká Třebová
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
Hippos Žďár n/S.
Pardubická liga ml. žáků 3+1/3+1
sobota 27.2.2021 @ SH Domova mládeže Vysoké Mýto
FTC Vysoké Mýto-Bojovníci
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
FLORBAL Hlinsko
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
FLORBAL LITOMYŠL
Liga mladších žáků 5+1
neděle 28.2.2021 @ Sportovní areál Jičín
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
FBK Jičín Rumcajsové
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
FbC Hradec Králové
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
Florbal Primátor Náchod
Pardubická liga ml. žáků 3+1/3+1
sobota 27.2.2021 @ SH Domova mládeže Vysoké Mýto
FTC Vysoké Mýto-Bojovníci
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
FLORBAL Hlinsko
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
FLORBAL LITOMYŠL
Liga mladších žáků 5+1
neděle 28.2.2021 @ Sportovní areál Jičín
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
FBK Jičín Rumcajsové
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
FbC Hradec Králové
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
Florbal Primátor Náchod
Liga mladších žákyň - skupina 4
sobota 27.2.2021 @ SH ZŠ Fr. Kupky Dobruška
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
IBK Hradec Králové
FBC Dobruška
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
HAGA Girls Pardubice
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
Pardubická liga elévů
sobota 27.2.2021 @ SNH Pardubice - Dukla
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
HAGA Špunti Pardubice
FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice
HAGA Špunti Pardubice
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
Pardubická liga elévů
sobota 27.2.2021 @ SNH Pardubice - Dukla
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
HAGA Špunti Pardubice
FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, bílí
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice
HAGA Špunti Pardubice
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko, modří
2. liga žen
sobota 6.3.2021 @ SH Slatiňany
10:30
sobota
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
FbK TJ Svitavy
12:30
sobota
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko
IBK Hradec Králové B
SalmingStore.cz
Český Florbal
IFF